Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pimentel

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pimentel. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pimentel with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5467,797
BustAfghanistan 12,5747,814
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4837,757
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5197,779
FarahAfghanistan 12,3607,681
GardizAfghanistan 12,7337,912
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6887,885
HeratAfghanistan 12,2267,597
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6097,836
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7417,918
KabulAfghanistan 12,6557,864
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6807,879
KhostAfghanistan 12,8007,954
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4627,744
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2647,621
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3567,678
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5807,817
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2287,598
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2677,623
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5957,826
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4377,728
ShkoderAlbania 8,5645,322
TiranaAlbania 8,6055,348
VloreAlbania 8,6055,347
AdrarAlgeria 7,1034,414
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2914,531
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2934,532
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6954,782
BatnaAlgeria 7,5804,710
BecharAlgeria 6,8534,258
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4544,632
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8784,274
BiskraAlgeria 7,5434,687
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7644,825
ChlefAlgeria 7,1294,430
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5984,721
DjanetAlgeria 8,1275,050
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3204,549
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3494,567
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6614,761
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4064,602
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6384,746
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0465,000
In SalahAlgeria 7,3764,584
MilianaAlgeria 7,2084,479
OranAlgeria 6,9614,326
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3054,540
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6134,731
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7654,825
TebessaAlgeria 7,7474,814
TimimounAlgeria 7,1254,428
TindoufAlgeria 6,3313,934
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6054,726
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6177,219
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,10310,007
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0954,409
HuamboAngola 10,0466,243
LuandaAngola 9,6395,990
LuenaAngola 10,4376,486
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,7736,073
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1285,672
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,2465,746
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,2525,749
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1725,700
ByrdAntarctica 11,4007,084
DavisAntarctica 14,0958,759
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0995,654
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8397,978
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,1023,792
AzulArgentina 6,3113,922
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4924,034
BarilocheArgentina 6,7084,169
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,1023,792
CeresArgentina 5,5243,433
ChamicalArgentina 5,5233,432
ChepesArgentina 5,6283,497
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,2274,491
ConcordiaArgentina 5,7583,578
CórdobaArgentina 5,6493,510
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,6593,516
CorrientesArgentina 5,3263,309
EsquelArgentina 6,9064,292
EzeizaArgentina 6,1263,807
FormosaArgentina 5,2053,235
General PicoArgentina 6,1383,814
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,9283,684
JuninArgentina 6,0523,761
La PlataArgentina 6,1563,826
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,6152,868
La RiojaArgentina 5,4103,362
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9703,710
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,7284,802
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9863,098
Malarg EArgentina 6,0793,778
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,7204,176
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4834,029
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,8293,622
MendozaArgentina 5,7903,598
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7843,594
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,6563,515
NeuquenArgentina 6,4664,018
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,1513,822
OranArgentina 4,7482,950
ParanaArgentina 5,7583,578
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,6073,484
PehuajoArgentina 6,1803,841
PergaminoArgentina 5,9863,720
PigeArgentina 6,3643,955
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,6923,537
PosadasArgentina 5,3943,352
PresidenciaArgentina 5,2153,241
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7813,592
Punta IndioArgentina 6,2133,861
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,6733,525
ReconquistaArgentina 5,4913,412
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,8473,634
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8724,891
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8823,034
RosarioArgentina 5,8763,651
SaltaArgentina 4,9203,058
San AntonioArgentina 6,6874,155
San LuisArgentina 5,8443,632
San RafaelArgentina 5,9803,716
Santa RosaArgentina 6,2283,870
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,2563,266
SarmientoArgentina 7,2014,475
TrelewArgentina 6,9534,321
TucumanArgentina 5,1433,196
UshuaiaArgentina 8,2275,112
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,7093,548
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,5003,417
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,9043,669
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5736,570
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8024,227
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,70110,378
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,08611,239
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,48410,865
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,61810,948
AmberleyAustralia 15,5699,675
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,19410,063
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5299,650
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,70811,625
CairnsAustralia 16,22310,081
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7729,801
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,27011,975
CedunaAustralia 17,23810,712
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,21510,076
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,81610,450
Cobar MoAustralia 16,17510,051
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,42410,206
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5079,636
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,58910,930
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,50910,880
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,65010,968
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,41511,443
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9059,883
East SaleAustralia 15,8569,853
Esperance (po)Australia 17,99911,185
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99811,184
EssendonAustralia 16,0549,976
ForrestAustralia 17,77311,044
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6439,721
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,83911,706
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 18,01311,193
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,14211,274
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6279,711
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6379,717
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,43110,211
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,27911,359
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7099,761
LavertonAustralia 16,0619,980
LearmonthAustralia 19,46112,093
LongreachAustralia 16,43110,210
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,43010,210
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9309,277
Low HeadAustralia 15,7639,795
Mackay MoAustralia 15,9159,890
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3258,901
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,96811,787
MeekatharraAustralia 18,80411,685
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0629,981
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0459,971
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,42810,208
Mount GambierAustralia 16,38610,182
Mount IsaAustralia 16,92210,515
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0808,749
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,72510,393
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6639,733
NuriootpaAustralia 16,68210,366
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,40612,059
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,26010,726
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,47211,479
Port HedlandAustralia 19,09211,864
RichmondAustralia 15,6739,739
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7989,817
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6299,712
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6289,712
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,47010,856
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,47010,856
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,42010,203
TibooburraAustralia 16,58010,303
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,15210,037
WaggaAustralia 15,9299,898
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,41711,444
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5929,689
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7699,799
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,67111,602
WoomeraAustralia 17,00910,569
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,03911,209
GrazAustria 8,1325,053
InnsbruckAustria 7,8214,860
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0545,005
LinzAustria 8,0164,981
SalzburgAustria 7,9364,931
ViennaAustria 8,1745,079
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9294,927
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7486,679
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9946,832
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6786,636
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7806,699
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6816,637
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0074,354
LerwickUk 7,0064,353
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7686,691
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7906,705
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7046,652
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9316,793
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8436,738
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8126,719
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7486,679
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9216,786
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7396,673
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6416,613
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5242,811
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7542,954
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3512,704
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,001622
MuharraqBahrain 11,8677,374
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9989,320
DhakaBangladesh 14,8139,205
CharnocksBarbados 1,321821
BrestBelarus 8,5895,337
GomelBelarus 9,0515,624
GrodnoBelarus 8,5705,326
MinskBelarus 8,7865,460
MogilevBelarus 8,9385,554
VitebskBelarus 8,8995,530
BrusselsBelgium 7,2854,527
D’UccleBelgium 7,2854,527
OstendeBelgium 7,1844,464
Belize CityBelize 1,9291,198
BeninBenin 7,9404,934
BohiconBenin 7,8794,896
CotonouBenin 7,9404,934
KandiBenin 7,8394,871
NatitingouBenin 7,7034,787
ParakouBenin 7,8634,886
SaveBenin 7,8914,904
BermudaBermuda 1,564972
La PazBolivia 3,9742,469
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1782,596
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4315,239
FrancistownBotswana 11,5217,159
MaunBotswana 11,0746,882
TshaneBotswana 11,0546,869
AimoresBrazil 5,3383,317
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9173,056
AltamiraBrazil 3,1651,967
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2542,022
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4623,394
ApodiBrazil 4,4862,788
AracajuBrazil 4,9303,064
AracuaiBrazil 5,0443,135
AragarcasBrazil 4,3622,711
AraxaBrazil 4,9933,103
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7432,948
BageBrazil 5,8703,648
BambuiBrazil 5,0873,161
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3303,312
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4792,783
BarcelosBrazil 2,3741,475
BarraBrazil 4,4752,781
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8622,400
BarreirasBrazil 4,4382,758
BelémBrazil 3,2922,046
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,2003,231
BelterraBrazil 2,9361,825
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,2422,636
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7233,557
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,6422,885
BrasiliaBrazil 4,5812,847
BrevesBrazil 3,1571,962
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,4563,391
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,5903,474
CabroboBrazil 4,5662,837
CaceresBrazil 4,1452,576
CaetiteBrazil 4,7642,961
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7602,958
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,7172,931
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,1763,216
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,3673,335
Campos SalesBrazil 4,3662,713
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1593,206
CaparaoBrazil 5,3793,342
CapinopolisBrazil 4,7682,963
CaratingaBrazil 5,2973,292
CaravelasBrazil 5,3103,300
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,6862,912
CarolinaBrazil 3,8522,393
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3503,324
CataguasesBrazil 5,4063,360
CatalaoBrazil 4,8062,987
CatanduvaBrazil 5,0373,130
CaxiasBrazil 3,9642,464
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,7453,570
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,6942,917
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,3903,349
ChapecoBrazil 5,4813,406
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,7932,357
CipoBrazil 4,8272,999
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,8082,366
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1493,199
CordeiroBrazil 5,4853,408
CorrentinaBrazil 4,5682,839
CorumbaBrazil 4,4702,778
CoximBrazil 4,5112,803
CrateusBrazil 4,2082,615
CuiabaBrazil 4,1532,581
CuritibaBrazil 5,4463,384
DiamantinaBrazil 5,0683,149
DiamantinoBrazil 4,0212,499
DouradosBrazil 4,8943,041
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,4783,404
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,8383,628
EspinosaBrazil 4,8303,001
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,8523,015
FloraniaBrazil 4,6032,861
FlorestaBrazil 4,6342,880
FlorianoBrazil 4,1382,571
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6923,537
FormosaBrazil 4,5932,854
FortalezaBrazil 4,2872,664
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,2483,261
FrancaBrazil 5,0603,144
GaranhunsBrazil 4,8242,998
GoianiaBrazil 4,5912,853
GoiasBrazil 4,4712,778
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2273,248
GrajauBrazil 3,7972,359
GuairaBrazil 5,1073,174
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,2872,664
GuaratingaBrazil 5,2053,234
IbiriteBrazil 5,2013,232
IguatuBrazil 4,4092,740
IlheusBrazil 5,0803,157
ImperatrizBrazil 3,6972,298
IndaialBrazil 5,5963,477
IpameriBrazil 4,7502,952
IraiBrazil 5,4653,396
IreceBrazil 4,5882,851
ItaberabaBrazil 4,7962,980
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7891,733
ItaitubaBrazil 3,0301,883
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,0803,157
ItaperunaBrazil 5,4393,380
ItapevaBrazil 5,3183,305
ItirucuBrazil 4,8983,044
ItuacuBrazil 4,8373,006
IvinhemaBrazil 4,9363,068
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,1883,224
JacobinaBrazil 4,6842,911
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4292,752
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8403,008
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,8623,022
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,4023,357
LavrasBrazil 5,2583,267
LencoisBrazil 4,7282,938
LinharesBrazil 5,3963,353
LondrinaBrazil 5,1583,205
MacapaBrazil 2,9741,848
MacauBrazil 4,5512,828
MaceioBrazil 4,9493,075
MachadoBrazil 5,2483,261
ManausBrazil 2,7141,687
MarabaBrazil 3,5632,214
MaringaBrazil 5,1293,187
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9331,823
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8443,010
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7152,930
MonteiroBrazil 4,7062,925
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,9143,054
Morada NovaBrazil 4,3962,732
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,6302,877
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,4973,416
ObidosBrazil 2,8351,762
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8503,014
ParacatuBrazil 4,7772,968
ParanaBrazil 4,2892,665
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4903,411
ParanaibaBrazil 4,7892,976
ParintinsBrazil 2,8311,759
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9632,463
Passo FundoBrazil 5,6063,484
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,9263,061
PaulistanaBrazil 4,3922,729
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7222,935
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,0233,121
PeixeBrazil 4,1992,610
PetrolinaBrazil 4,5402,822
PicosBrazil 4,2822,661
PiraiBrazil 5,4503,387
PirenopolisBrazil 4,5292,814
PompeuBrazil 5,0713,151
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,8943,041
Porto De MozBrazil 3,0351,886
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4513,387
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1801,976
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,8313,624
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,0752,532
PosseBrazil 4,5212,809
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3262,688
RecifeBrazil 4,9013,046
RemansoBrazil 4,4362,756
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2502,019
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,5183,429
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4903,412
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,6262,874
SalvadorBrazil 4,9783,093
Santa MariaBrazil 5,7113,549
SantaremBrazil 2,9321,822
SantosBrazil 5,4423,382
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1783,217
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,4892,168
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5282,814
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,7053,545
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,5323,438
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3383,317
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7122,306
Sao MateusBrazil 5,3513,325
São PauloBrazil 5,3853,346
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,1433,196
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1511,958
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,6492,889
SerrinhaBrazil 4,8343,004
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1383,193
SobralBrazil 4,1302,566
SoureBrazil 3,2282,006
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,3742,718
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,1223,804
SurubimBrazil 4,8172,994
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3642,712
TarauacaBrazil 3,0411,889
TauaBrazil 4,2902,666
TefeBrazil 2,5751,600
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,1663,210
TeresinaBrazil 4,0242,501
TiriosBrazil 2,4341,512
TorresBrazil 5,8193,616
TracuateuaBrazil 3,3872,104
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,8743,028
TriunfoBrazil 4,6152,868
TucuruiBrazil 3,3842,103
TuriacuBrazil 3,5602,212
UaupesBrazil 2,1421,331
UbatubaBrazil 5,4623,394
UberabaBrazil 4,9583,081
VassourasBrazil 5,4423,382
VicosaBrazil 5,3393,318
VitoriaBrazil 5,4583,392
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,9623,083
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7012,300
BurgasBulgaria 9,1775,703
LomBulgaria 8,8065,472
PlevenBulgaria 8,9245,546
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9765,578
SadovoBulgaria 8,9915,587
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8795,517
SofiaBulgaria 8,8535,501
VarnaBulgaria 9,1885,709
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3364,559
BurundiBurundi 11,1176,908
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,55510,287
SiemreapCambodia 16,33710,152
BatouriCameroon 9,2645,757
DoualaCameroon 8,7955,465
GarouaCameroon 8,9905,587
MamfeCameroon 8,6875,398
MarouaCameroon 9,0425,619
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0785,641
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8435,495
YaoundeCameroon 8,9885,585
YokoCameroon 9,0165,603
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,6903,536
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,6553,514
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0094,355
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3642,090
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0504,381
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8392,386
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8142,370
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2442,016
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,6413,505
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3803,343
Banff, AbCanada 5,3203,306
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1701,970
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8882,416
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,1073,173
Bissett, MbCanada 4,1942,606
Blue River, BcCanada 5,5983,479
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,0401,889
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3713,959
Brandon, MbCanada 4,3202,685
Broadview, SkCanada 4,4962,794
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3973,354
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,1303,809
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0081,869
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,1003,790
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1263,807
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,2203,244
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0463,757
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,9203,679
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3173,304
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4873,410
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6612,896
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7124,171
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,1603,828
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3613,953
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0002,486
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,3743,340
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4302,132
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2222,002
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0771,912
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0821,915
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,9423,692
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1231,941
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1543,203
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9302,442
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8572,397
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8072,987
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5504,070
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7073,546
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1833,221
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4222,126
Comox, BcCanada 5,8883,659
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9253,682
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1043,172
Coronation, AbCanada 5,1133,177
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,2643,271
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6282,254
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,4142,743
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,8073,608
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4654,018
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5282,193
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5023,419
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3112,057
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9572,459
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2612,027
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,3063,297
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,3183,305
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,3163,304
Edson, AbCanada 5,4893,411
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,1303,809
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2513,263
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4402,759
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,2983,914
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8084,230
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,7802,970
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,4973,416
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,3693,336
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0773,776
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,1183,180
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1463,819
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6163,490
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8613,642
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7153,551
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9941,861
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9871,856
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9593,081
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,5912,231
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6132,867
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,7793,591
Golden, BcCanada 5,4153,365
Goose, NfCanada 3,8872,416
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1831,978
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,7073,546
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9101,808
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2252,004
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9394,312
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8971,800
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9231,817
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8231,754
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8882,416
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8141,749
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8423,630
Hope, BcCanada 5,6413,505
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8064,229
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4182,745
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9514,319
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9593,081
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8514,257
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1923,226
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,6173,490
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5392,199
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5392,199
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,5183,429
Kenora, OnCanada 4,0282,503
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8501,771
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2464,503
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2493,883
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3312,691
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9701,846
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,9713,089
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,4652,153
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2343,874
Langara, BcCanada 6,5434,066
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,9872,478
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,0713,151
London, OnCanada 2,8481,770
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5413,443
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,9083,050
Lytton, BcCanada 5,6763,527
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5703,461
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,0651,905
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,8933,041
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9164,298
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,2153,862
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,9573,080
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,8113,611
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0361,886
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2772,036
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9461,830
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9431,829
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6632,898
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,6892,292
Morden, MbCanada 4,1662,589
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,9921,859
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2152,619
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,8043,607
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5262,191
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7852,352
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5604,076
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9703,088
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1421,952
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9531,835
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9521,834
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6763,527
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6453,508
Penticton, BcCanada 5,5143,427
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,0511,896
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,8911,796
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,9972,484
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,8783,653
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3102,057
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,0843,781
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,2302,629
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8583,019
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8793,653
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3783,963
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5532,829
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3533,948
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0731,910
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,8373,627
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,2653,272
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,1112,554
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,6172,869
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,6182,870
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3533,948
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4793,405
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2692,031
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9091,808
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,9203,057
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9331,823
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4424,003
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5703,461
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1701,970
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8463,012
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3102,057
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9722,468
Scott, SkCanada 4,9783,093
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4692,156
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8971,800
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9251,817
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1164,422
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9572,459
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9452,452
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,4803,405
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1893,846
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4262,129
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0861,918
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,7852,974
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7932,978
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1401,951
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8193,616
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2653,893
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6654,142
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,6832,910
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6163,490
Thompson, MbCanada 4,6872,913
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6772,285
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4222,127
Tofino, BcCanada 5,9313,686
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8551,774
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8671,781
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8591,777
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2082,615
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1671,968
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4313,375
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2862,042
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7533,575
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2313,250
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1503,200
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,7533,575
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,7683,585
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7642,339
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8671,781
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4564,012
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8054,229
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0211,877
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8401,765
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,1792,597
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,6812,909
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7681,720
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8803,654
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5532,829
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6173,490
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5303,437
SalCape Verde 4,9803,095
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7026,029
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9326,172
AbecheChad 9,6035,968
FayaChad 9,2865,771
MoundouChad 9,2975,777
N’DjamenaChad 9,0655,633
AntofagastaChile 4,7392,945
AricaChile 4,1722,593
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,2394,498
ChicoChile 7,3134,544
ChillanChile 6,2033,855
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,2293,871
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1783,218
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,2084,479
Curico-General FreireChile 6,0213,741
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4162,744
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6724,146
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4125,228
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4603,393
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,6544,135
ParronChile 5,9433,693
Puerto AysenChile 7,1854,465
Puerto MonttChile 6,7464,192
Punta ArenasChile 8,0264,987
QuinteroChile 5,8083,609
SantiagoChile 5,8573,640
SewellChile 5,9213,680
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,4484,007
ValdiviaChile 6,5654,080
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,5444,066
VallenarChile 5,3543,327
ValparaisoChile 5,8023,605
AltaiChina 12,2647,621
BeijingChina 13,4108,333
ChangchunChina 12,8317,974
ChangduChina 14,2578,859
ChangshaChina 14,7339,155
ChengduChina 14,4348,969
ChongqingChina 14,5919,067
DuianChina 13,7248,528
ErlianChina 13,0278,095
GanzhouChina 14,9779,307
GuangzhouChina 15,2869,499
HaikouChina 15,6599,731
HailarChina 12,3467,672
HamiChina 12,9218,029
HetanChina 13,0118,085
JiuquanChina 13,3558,299
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6177,840
KashiChina 12,6047,832
KunmingChina 15,0409,346
LanzhouChina 13,8378,598
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2248,839
NanchangChina 14,6649,112
NanjingChina 14,2478,853
NanningChina 15,3639,547
PingbianChina 14,3908,942
QingdaoChina 13,7768,560
QiqiharChina 12,4837,757
RuoqiangChina 13,1598,177
ShanghaiChina 14,2778,872
ShantouChina 15,2259,461
ShenyangChina 13,0998,140
TaiyuanChina 13,6958,510
TaoyuanChina 14,9489,289
TengchongChina 14,9389,283
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6567,864
Xi’AnChina 14,0698,742
XichangChina 14,7179,145
YanjiChina 12,8317,973
YichangChina 14,4688,990
YinchuanChina 13,5958,448
YiningChina 12,4187,717
ZhengzhouChina 14,0108,706
ZhijiangChina 14,8319,216
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,2001,367
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1231,319
AraucaColombia 1,348837
BarranquillaColombia 1,050652
Benito SalasColombia 1,8881,173
BogotáColombia 1,6681,036
Camilo DazaColombia 1,276793
El CaranoColombia 1,6541,028
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6281,012
MatecanaColombia 1,7091,062
PeralesColombia 1,7281,074
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,473915
Rafael NunezColombia 1,131703
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,441896
Simon BolivarColombia 998620
VanguardiaColombia 1,7111,064
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5951,613
YariguiesColombia 1,409876
MoroniComoros 12,8607,991
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,8261,135
LimonCosta Rica 1,7251,072
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,8851,172
San JoseCosta Rica 1,8201,131
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1125,041
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4355,242
SibenikCroatia 8,2355,117
SplitCroatia 8,2835,147
ZagrebCroatia 8,1965,093
CamagueyCuba 852529
CasablancaCuba 1,345836
HavanaCuba 1,344835
WillemstadCuraçao 785488
FamagustaCyprus 9,9986,213
LarnacaCyprus 9,9826,203
LimassolCyprus 9,9416,178
NicosiaCyprus 9,9426,178
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1805,083
ChebCzech Republic 7,8584,883
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2705,139
PragueCzech Republic 7,9894,965
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4916,519
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1156,286
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7006,028
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2166,970
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6686,629
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8014,848
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9714,953
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5434,687
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5224,674
MarstalDenmark 7,6814,773
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7834,836
OdenseDenmark 7,6734,768
RandersDenmark 7,6414,748
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9474,938
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5734,706
TønderDenmark 7,5754,707
TylstrupDenmark 7,6314,742
TystofteDenmark 7,7294,803
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6904,779
VestervigDenmark 7,5344,682
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9467,423
Melville HallDominica 1,018632
AltamiraDominican Republic 9559
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6843
AzuaDominican Republic 10565
BaniDominican Republic 10364
BarahonaDominican Republic 15194
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6842
CabreraDominican Republic 5635
ConstanzDominican Republic 7043
CotuiDominican Republic 85
DajabonDominican Republic 175108
DuvergeDominican Republic 174108
El CercadoDominican Republic 15898
El SeyboDominican Republic 12376
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5333
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10163
HigueyDominican Republic 160100
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 173108
ImbertDominican Republic 8453
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5736
JimaniDominican Republic 206128
La RomanaDominican Republic 14490
La VegaDominican Republic 4226
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9458
LuperonDominican Republic 11974
MichesDominican Republic 11270
MocaDominican Republic 5031
MoncionDominican Republic 11471
Monte CristiDominican Republic 181112
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5232
NaguaDominican Republic 3622
NeybaDominican Republic 15798
PedernalesDominican Republic 214133
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8050
RestauracionDominican Republic 170106
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5132
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2616
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12075
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7748
SalcedoDominican Republic 3924
SamanaDominican Republic 8251
San CristobalDominican Republic 8049
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8553
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8351
San JuanDominican Republic 12376
San R. YumaDominican Republic 172107
SanchezDominican Republic 5333
SantiagoDominican Republic 7044
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13684
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8553
TamayoDominican Republic 14590
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5635
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2113
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15395
YamasaDominican Republic 4528
YasicaDominican Republic 7144
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6714,146
CanarEcuador 2,6011,617
GuayaquilEcuador 2,6021,617
IzobambaEcuador 2,3601,467
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3571,465
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7661,719
MilagroEcuador 2,5851,606
OtavaloEcuador 2,2861,421
PichilingueEcuador 2,4751,538
PortoviejoEcuador 2,5161,564
PuyoEcuador 2,4541,525
QuitoEcuador 2,3371,452
RumipambaEcuador 2,4291,509
San GabrielEcuador 2,2291,385
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8236,104
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1016,277
AswanEgypt 10,3886,455
AsyutEgypt 10,0906,270
BahariyaEgypt 9,8436,117
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0126,222
CairoEgypt 9,9976,212
DabaaEgypt 9,6956,025
DakhlaEgypt 9,9636,191
El ArishEgypt 10,1696,319
El TorEgypt 10,2796,387
FarafraEgypt 9,8106,096
HelwanEgypt 10,0026,215
HurguadaEgypt 10,3316,420
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0516,246
KhargaEgypt 10,1126,283
KosseirEgypt 10,4266,479
LuxorEgypt 10,3046,403
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5755,950
MinyaEgypt 10,0216,227
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0206,227
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3186,412
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3566,436
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1366,298
SalloumEgypt 9,3855,832
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4975,902
SohagEgypt 10,1736,321
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2956,398
TahrirEgypt 9,9116,159
TantaEgypt 9,9326,172
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1931,363
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1161,315
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1641,345
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1241,320
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7025,408
AsmaraEritrea 11,3587,058
AssabEritrea 11,8337,353
MassawaEritrea 11,3957,081
TallinEstonia 8,4425,246
TartuEstonia 8,5785,331
VilsandiEstonia 8,3115,165
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6247,223
GonderEthiopia 11,3337,042
NegeleEthiopia 11,8557,367
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9704,953
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7534,197
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7104,169
Laucala BayFiji 12,8437,981
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9368,039
NandiFiji 12,9368,039
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,6167,839
HelsinkiFinland 8,4235,234
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4375,243
JoensuuFinland 8,6055,347
JokioinenFinland 8,3475,187
JyvskylFinland 8,4185,231
KajaaniFinland 8,4615,258
KuopioFinland 8,5035,284
KuusamoFinland 8,4785,268
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5865,335
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1685,076
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2695,138
OuluFinland 8,3365,180
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3295,176
TampereFinland 8,3455,185
TurkuFinland 8,2885,150
VaasaFinland 8,2085,100
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6974,783
BiarritzFrance 6,8444,253
BordeauxFrance 6,9114,295
BrestFrance 6,6454,129
CaenFrance 6,9394,312
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0974,410
DijonFrance 7,3514,568
GourdonFrance 7,0754,397
GrenobleFrance 7,4154,608
Le MansFrance 6,9834,339
LilleFrance 7,1974,472
LyonFrance 7,3494,566
MarseilleFrance 7,3884,591
MontpellierFrance 7,2874,528
NancyFrance 7,4274,615
NantesFrance 6,8454,254
NiceFrance 7,5464,689
ParisFrance 7,1414,438
PerpignanFrance 7,2044,477
StrasbourgFrance 7,5314,680
ToulonFrance 7,4484,628
ToulouseFrance 7,0784,399
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,4981,552
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4551,526
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,4991,553
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6141,624
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3121,437
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2095,101
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7626,066
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7616,066
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7735,452
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4645,259
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0105,599
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8186,101
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,26710,109
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,1559,417
BitamGabon 9,0485,622
CocobeachGabon 8,8905,524
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4035,843
LambarnGabon 9,0195,605
LastourvilleGabon 9,2845,769
LibrevilleGabon 8,8915,525
MakokouGabon 9,2485,747
MayumbaGabon 9,1645,695
MitzicGabon 9,1005,655
MkamboGabon 9,3445,806
MoandaGabon 9,3705,823
MouilaGabon 9,1445,682
Port-GentilGabon 8,8635,508
TchibanGabon 9,1815,705
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0841,917
BanjulGambia 5,7263,558
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1626,315
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5206,537
BerlinGermany 7,8884,902
BrockenGermany 7,7144,794
CologneGermany 7,4684,640
DresdenGermany 7,9394,933
ErfurtGermany 7,7474,814
EssenGermany 7,4664,639
FichtelbergGermany 7,8934,905
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5924,718
GeisenheimGermany 7,5434,688
GorlitzGermany 8,0214,984
HamburgGermany 7,6574,758
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6564,757
HannoverGermany 7,6444,750
HelgolandGermany 7,5154,670
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7894,840
KarlsruheGermany 7,5844,712
KasselGermany 7,6384,746
KonstanzGermany 7,6554,757
LeipzigGermany 7,8414,873
LindenbergGermany 7,9474,939
MagdeburgGermany 7,7774,832
MunichGermany 7,8404,872
MünsterGermany 7,5074,665
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8624,886
NurembergGermany 7,7734,830
NurnbergGermany 7,7704,829
PotsdamGermany 7,8744,893
RostockGermany 7,7884,839
SchleswigGermany 7,6214,736
StuttgartGermany 7,6434,749
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4524,631
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7924,842
AccraGhana 7,6984,784
KumasiGhana 7,5094,666
TamaleGhana 7,4944,657
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5314,058
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1135,663
AthensGreece 9,0305,611
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0425,619
ChiosGreece 9,2215,730
CorfuGreece 8,6655,385
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7535,439
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2485,747
IoanninaGreece 8,7375,429
KalamataGreece 8,9195,542
KerkiraGreece 8,6655,385
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0295,611
LamiaGreece 8,8955,528
LarissaGreece 8,8715,512
LemnosGreece 9,0795,642
LimnosGreece 9,0915,649
MethoniGreece 8,8995,530
MilosGreece 9,1375,678
MitiliniGreece 9,2325,737
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2275,734
NaxosGreece 9,2025,718
PatrasGreece 8,8575,504
RhodesGreece 9,4555,875
SamosGreece 9,3085,784
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0625,631
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1515,687
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8875,523
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9365,553
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8015,469
AasiaatGreenland 5,6373,503
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6813,530
AputiteqGreenland 6,0173,739
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0024,351
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0203,120
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4413,381
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7163,552
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5234,054
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7153,552
JulianehbGreenland 4,9933,103
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4953,414
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5184,051
NanortalikGreenland 4,9643,085
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0543,140
NordGreenland 7,3374,559
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1893,225
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3793,964
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0243,122
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4983,416
UpernavikGreenland 6,0273,745
UummannaqGreenland 5,8503,635
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 965600
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 965600
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2291,385
BokeGuinea 5,9843,718
ConakryGuinea 6,1523,823
FaranahGuinea 6,4384,001
KankanGuinea 6,5804,089
KindiaGuinea 6,2163,862
KissidougouGuinea 6,5284,057
LabeGuinea 6,2363,875
MacentaGuinea 6,6184,113
MamouGuinea 6,2883,907
NzerekoreGuinea 6,7724,208
SiguiriGuinea 6,5624,078
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8753,651
GeorgetownGuyana 1,8871,173
TimehriGuyana 1,9051,184
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 251156
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,7975,466
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,0305,611
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8965,528
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1485,685
Midway IslandHawaii 10,5936,583
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,9035,532
CatacamasHonduras 1,7481,086
CholutecaHonduras 1,9321,200
La CeibaHonduras 1,8181,130
La MesaHonduras 1,9371,204
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,520944
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0451,271
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9091,187
TelaHonduras 1,8831,170
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3799,557
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3809,558
BudapestHungary 8,3845,210
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3995,219
DebrecenHungary 8,5745,328
KeszthelyHungary 8,2715,139
MiskolcHungary 8,4945,279
PecsHungary 8,3635,197
SzegedHungary 8,4975,280
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2155,105
AkureyriIceland 6,3843,967
DalatangiIceland 6,5514,071
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4394,001
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2873,907
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5084,044
ReykhólarIceland 6,2073,857
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1423,817
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1643,831
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1713,834
AgraIndia 13,8238,590
AhmedabadIndia 13,8178,586
AkolaIndia 14,3188,897
AllahabadIndia 14,1948,820
AmritsarIndia 13,2438,229
BangaloreIndia 14,9859,312
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5339,031
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,9079,264
BikanerIndia 13,4578,362
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1799,432
CherrapunjiIndia 14,6999,134
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,6999,134
DaltonganjIndia 14,4538,981
DarbhangaIndia 14,3478,915
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5849,063
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5869,064
DumkaIndia 14,5989,071
DwarkaIndia 13,6128,459
GoaIndia 14,4999,010
GuwahatiIndia 14,6079,077
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6889,128
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0658,740
JagdalpurIndia 14,7879,189
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8209,209
KotaIndia 13,8638,614
KozhikodeIndia 14,9749,305
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1698,184
LudhianaIndia 13,3738,310
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7789,183
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7098,519
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1608,799
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9809,309
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4188,960
New DelhiIndia 13,6488,481
PambanIndia 15,3989,569
PuneIndia 14,2668,865
SagarIndia 14,1608,799
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0268,095
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2739,491
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2739,491
VeravalIndia 13,8218,588
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,9899,314
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,38910,806
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,88311,113
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,53311,517
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,23811,333
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,19710,686
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,69010,371
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,20510,691
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,52310,267
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,73711,022
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,88411,114
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,21210,074
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,52511,512
AbadanIran 11,4277,101
ArakIran 11,3297,040
BabolsarIran 11,3777,070
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2797,630
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0966,895
Bandar LengehIran 12,1997,580
BirjandIran 12,1127,526
BushehrIran 11,7207,283
ChahbaharIran 12,7477,921
DezfulIran 11,3297,040
EsfahanIran 11,5737,192
IranshahrIran 12,6217,843
KermanIran 12,1267,535
KermanshahIran 11,1076,902
Khoram AbadIran 11,2506,991
MashhadIran 11,8997,394
OroomiehIran 10,7566,684
RamsarIran 11,2206,973
RashtIran 11,1176,908
SemnanIran 11,5067,150
ShahroudIran 11,5627,185
ShirazIran 11,8307,351
TabrizIran 10,8246,726
TeheranIran 11,3457,050
YazdIran 11,8117,340
ZahedanIran 12,4767,753
ZanjanIran 11,0726,880
BaghdadIraq 10,9386,797
BasraIraq 11,3777,070
BelmulletIreland 6,3603,952
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4714,021
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4133,985
ClonesIreland 6,5384,063
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4584,013
CorkIreland 6,4083,982
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4073,981
DublinIreland 6,5854,092
KilkennyIreland 6,5004,039
Malin HeadIreland 6,5554,073
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5624,078
ShannonIreland 6,3953,974
ValentiaIreland 6,2903,909
EilatIsrael 10,3356,422
HaifaIsrael 10,1916,333
JerusalemIsrael 10,2536,371
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2206,351
AlbengaItaly 7,6154,732
AlgheroItaly 7,6744,769
AmendolaItaly 8,2705,139
AnconaItaly 8,0495,002
ArezzoItaly 7,9194,921
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3655,198
BergamoItaly 7,7174,796
BolognaItaly 7,8584,883
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8314,866
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3315,177
BrindisiItaly 8,4755,266
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7614,823
CameriItaly 7,6394,747
CampobassoItaly 8,1835,085
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8054,850
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8024,849
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7024,786
Cape MeleItaly 7,6194,735
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2705,139
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3125,165
CerviaItaly 7,9414,935
CiampinoItaly 8,0094,977
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8164,857
Cisa PassItaly 7,7524,817
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9444,936
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8914,903
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3375,181
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4455,248
DecimomannuItaly 7,7524,817
DobbiacoItaly 7,8954,906
FalconaraItaly 8,0374,994
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8624,886
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2585,132
FonniItaly 7,7634,824
FrontoneItaly 7,9894,964
FrosinoneItaly 8,0715,015
GelaItaly 8,2495,126
GenoaItaly 7,6664,764
GhediItaly 7,7664,826
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3885,213
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1475,063
GrossetoItaly 7,8684,890
GrottaglieItaly 8,4335,240
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7584,821
GuidoniaItaly 8,0184,982
IstranaItaly 7,9034,911
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1455,062
LatinaItaly 8,0414,997
LatronicoItaly 8,3295,176
LecceItaly 8,5015,283
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8154,856
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3935,215
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3365,180
MilanItaly 7,6884,777
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6424,749
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8834,899
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1685,076
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7734,830
PadovaItaly 7,8904,903
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8134,855
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1475,063
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1275,050
PantelleriaItaly 8,0595,008
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7774,833
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7874,839
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9794,958
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1275,050
PiacenzaItaly 7,7304,803
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8004,847
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9384,933
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0575,007
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2995,157
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0014,972
PrizziItaly 8,1665,074
RadicofaniItaly 7,9234,923
Resia PassItaly 7,7674,826
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9704,953
RivoltoItaly 7,9704,953
Rolle PassItaly 7,8684,890
RomeItaly 8,0004,971
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9814,960
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0054,974
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5894,716
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2855,148
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5295,300
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7624,823
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6964,783
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3805,207
SigonellaItaly 8,3015,159
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4225,233
TarvisioItaly 8,0014,972
TermoliItaly 8,2015,096
TorinoItaly 7,5724,705
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5644,700
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0815,021
TrevicoItaly 8,2425,122
TrevisoItaly 7,9094,915
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0294,989
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5674,702
UdineItaly 7,9824,960
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1225,047
VeniceItaly 7,9244,924
VeronaItaly 7,8124,854
VicenzaItaly 7,8614,885
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9744,955
ViterboItaly 7,9544,943
VolterraItaly 7,8424,873
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,3154,546